What's going on

Recreational Schedule

CLASS
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
TOT PROGRAM - 45 MIN
Parent-Tot
Walking-3yr
9:30
 
1:30
 
 
Mighty Starz
2yrs 
9:30
5:45
1:30       4:15
 
 
Sparkling Starz
3yrs
10:15     4:30
 
2:15      5:00
 
4:15
Twinkling Starz
4yrs
10:15     5:15
4:45
5:45
 
4:15
Dazzling Starz
5yrs
6:00
4:30
5:45
 
5:00
RECREATIONAL PROGRAM - 75 MIN
Shining Starz (Beginner)
6-9yrs
4:00       6:45
5:30
 
4:45
 
Gleaming Starz (Beginner)
10-13yrs
 
6:45
 
4:00
 
Rising Starz (Intermediate)
6+yrs
6:30
 
 
5:15
5:45
Shooting Starz(Adv Int.)
6+yrs
5:15
 
 
6:30
 
Super Starz  (Advanced)
6+yrs
 
 
 
6:00
 
Future Starz  (Invite Only)
 
TBD
 
 
 
CONSTELLATIONS PROGRAM - 60 MIN
Pegasus
6-12yrs
 
 
4:00
 
 
Hercules
13-18yrs
 
 
5:00
 
 
Orion
19+yrs
 
 
6:00
 
 
OPEN GYMS
Play Date
$3/hr Walking-5yrs
 
 
9:30-11:30am
 
9:30-11:30
Open Gym
$7 member 6+yrs
$10 non-member
 
 
 
 
7:00-9:00pm
***WE RESERVE THE RIGHT TO CLOSE OR COMBINE CLASSES WITH 3 OR LESS ENROLLEES.***
NO CLASSES THE WEEK OF CHRISTMAS - DECEMBER 24-28
MONTHLY TUITION PRICES
 
 
NEW STUDENT REGISTRATION FEE
TOT PROGRAM
$60
 
$20 PER CHILD / $30 PER FAMILY
REC PROGRAM
$77
 
 
SUPER STARZ
$110
 
DISCOUNTS!
CONSTELLATIONS
$65
 
10% OFF 2ND CHILD
ALL MONTHLY PRICES AVERAGED ON A 51 WEEK CALENDAR YEAR.
 
 
15% OFF 3RD CHILD 
 
 
 
10% OFF 2ND CLASS
ALL CLASS CANCELLATIONS MUST NOTIFY THE OFFICE 15 DAYS PRIOR TO THE MONTHLY TUITION WITHDRAWAL
Close Menu